Tastaturkürzel / direkter Seitenaufruf

[Alt + 0] - Startseite
[Alt + 1] - Seitenanfang
[Alt + 8] - Seiteninhalt
[Alt + 9] - Kontakt

Current

24.06.2016 - 23.07.2016 Anett STUTH - Weltansichten | Photography


2016

30.04.2016 - 11.06.2016 Rosa LOY - Maifeier | Painting and Work on Paper
12.03.2016 - 23.04.2016 Kerstin FLAKE & Tom FABRITIUS - hangover | photography and painting
16.01.2016 - 27.02.2016 Sebastian NEBE - Always Crashing In The Same Car | Painting and Video Film

2015

28.11.2015 - 23.12.2015 Dietrich Burger - Cover me | Painting
24.10.2015 - 21.11.2015 Axel KRAUSE - Spätfilm | Painting
12.09.2015 - 17.10.2015 Julius HOFMANN & Michael KIRKHAM - Ecstatic Solitude | Video and Painting
01.08.2015 - 05.09.2015 EMPIRE - Paula Gehrmann & Jens Schubert | Photography, lino cut and installation
13.06.2015 - 18.07.2015 Bank // Susanne KÜHN & Inessa HANSCH | Painting, drawing, object
01.05.2015 - 06.06.2015 Walter LIBUDA - Aus der Tasche | painting, sculpture, installation
19.03.2015 - 25.04.2015 Annette SCHRÖTER - Taska | Cut out
14.02.2015 - 14.03.2015 ART N MORE - Diplom // Valentin JUST - Brandenburg-Renaissance | Installation, Painting, Print
10.01.2015 - 07.02.2015 What I see, the Other sees // Corinne VON LEBUSA | Painting, drawing and installation

2014

27.11.2014 - 03.01.2015 Falk GERNEGROSS - Twist | Painting
16.10.2014 - 15.11.2014 bb - Baumgärtel / Brandl / Grahnert / Hofmann / Ruckhäberle / Unverzart | painting, photography, video, artist book and catalogue
13.09.2014 - 11.10.2014 Tobias LEHNER - Triplex | Painting
02.08.2014 - 06.09.2014 Folie à deux /// Nadja BOURNONVILLE & Sebastian SPECKMANN | Photography, Lino cut and drawing
06.06.2014 - 12.07.2014 Christoph RUCKHÄBERLE - Tanz | Painting
03.05.2014 - 31.05.2014 Steve VIEZENS - Zur Not fressen die Fliegen auch Teufel | Painting
28.03.2014 - 26.04.2014 Sebastian STUMPF - Islands | photography and video
20.02.2014 - 22.03.2014 Peter BUSCH - Como | Painting
11.01.2014 - 15.02.2014 Tilo BAUMGÄRTEL - Terra | Painting and Drawing

2013

16.11.2013 - 21.12.2013 Henriette GRAHNERT - Freund November | Painting
21.09.2013 - 02.11.2013 Nadin Maria RÜFENACHT - Chambre Sauvage | Photography | Collage
03.08.2013 - 07.09.2013 Christian HERZIG - Blumenmeere | David RÖDER - Mürbe & die vom Parkplatz | Painting and Drawing
22.06.2013 - 27.07.2013 Rosa LOY - Mäander | Painting and Drawing
04.05.2013 - 15.06.2013 Anett STUTH - Is Life a Game | Photography and Sculpture
04.04.2013 - 27.04.2013 Carsten TABEL - Terrible Eyes | Installation, Drawing and Performance
22.02.2013 - 23.03.2013 Julius HOFMANN - Initiative and Surrender | Painting
12.01.2013 - 16.02.2013 Kerstin FLAKE - replaces | Photography

2012

23.11.2012 - 05.01.2013 Tom FABRITIUS - Alles über Sieger | Painting
18.10.2012 - 17.11.2012 Sebastian NEBE - Still | Painting
15.09.2012 - 13.10.2012 Christoph RUCKHÄBERLE - Frau im Mond | Painting and Drawing
28.07.2012 - 08.09.2012 THE WHITE MASSAI- Robert Brambora // Jens Einhorn // Maximilian Kirmse // Georg Weißbach | Painting, Installation
22.06.2012 - 21.07.2012 room service II Sonja Kälberer I Oskar Schmidt I Sebastian Speckmann | photography I lino cut
28.04.2012 - 16.06.2012 Olaf Unverzart - berührt, geführt (touch, move) | Photography, Collage and Drawing
16.03.2012 - 21.04.2012 Christian Brandl - The people on the picture | Painting
14.01.2012 - 10.03.2012 Annette und Erasmus Schröter - The Hole in the Wall | paper cut and photography

2011

25.11.2011 - 24.12.2011 Falk Gernegroß - Miss Wonderbar | Painting
21.10.2011 - 19.11.2011 Sebastian Stumpf - Bridges | Video and Photography
17.09.2011 - 15.10.2011 Corinne von Lebusa - My beloved servant | Drawings and Collage
30.07.2011 - 10.09.2011 Celebrate Sebastian! | Burger, Gögel, Muhr, Nebe, Rug, Speckmann, Stumpf
09.06.2011 - 23.07.2011 Young Art 14 | Drawing, Video, Installation and Painting
30.04.2011 - 05.06.2011 Tilo Baumgärtel - Nachtwache | Malerei
24.03.2011 - 23.04.2011 Steve Viezens - I want to trade my dog for one of your pigs | Painting, graphics and Objects
17.02.2011 - 19.03.2011 False Friends - Master Class of Annette Schröter | Painting and Paper Work
15.01.2011 - 12.02.2011 Julius Hofmann - Die Ernte des Leben (The Harvest of Life) | Painting, Sculpture and Video

2010

27.11.2010 - 24.12.2010 Timm Rautert - TEXT, New Works | Photography and Video Installation
21.10.2010 - 20.11.2010 Carsten Tabel - The difference between you and me is that I'm not on fire | Photography, Drawing and Installation
11.09.2010 - 16.10.2010 Florian Rossmanith - Recycled Material | Fotografie und Collagen
07.08.2010 - 04.09.2010 Rosa Loy and Nadin M. Rüfenacht - jelängerjelieber | photography and painting
08.07.2010 - 31.07.2010 Sebastian Nebe - The last days of innocence | painting and installation
04.06.2010 - 03.07.2010 Dietrich Burger and Peter Busch - bb | painting
01.05.2010 - 29.05.2010 Henriette Grahnert - forum profanum | Installation and painting
26.03.2010 - 24.04.2010 Axel Krause - Schwarzmeer (Black Sea) | Painting
19.02.2010 - 20.03.2010 Kerstin Flake - Turbulenzen & Christian Herzig - Erhöhung | Painting and Photography/Catalogue Presentation
16.01.2010 - 13.02.2010 Claudia Angelmaier - rear-view figures | photography

2009

26.11.2009 - 09.01.2010 Christian Brandl - Nice Prospects | Painting
16.10.2009 - 21.11.2009 Tobias Lehner - anthrax | Painting
12.09.2009 - 10.10.2009 Tom Fabritius - PLENK | painting
01.08.2009 - 05.09.2009 CLOSE THE GAP - Arbeiten der Meisterklasse Timm Rautert | Photography
11.07.2009 - 25.07.2009 Sebastian Speckmann - Verstaute Orte | graphic arts
05.06.2009 - 04.07.2009 Thomas Moecker - Ruin | Objects, Paintings, Sculptures
30.04.2009 - 30.05.2009 Anett Stuth - Heute ist Vergangenheit | Photography
26.03.2009 - 25.04.2009 Walter Libuda - Zimmer für Fremde | Malerei | Zeichnung | Plastik | Objektkästen
19.02.2009 - 22.03.2009 Steve Viezens - Entweder es war dunkel oder es hat geregnet | Malerei

2008

23.10.2008 - 20.12.2008 Christoph Ruckhäberle - General Angst | paintings
06.09.2008 - 12.10.2008 Sebastian Stumpf - »Trees and Basement Garages« | Videoinstallationen / Diaprojektion
02.08.2008 - 30.08.2008 DRAWCULA - Artists of the Gallery | Drawings
19.06.2008 - 26.07.2008 Alken, Greif + Hennig - forwarded by a rule |
01.05.2008 - 14.06.2008 Tilo Baumgärtel - The Tempest | Painting
20.03.2008 - 26.04.2008 Falk Gernegroß - Ping Pong | Painting
14.02.2008 - 15.03.2008 Young Art 13 - Christoph Freidhoefer, Sonja Kaelberer, Julius Hofmann, Albrecht Pischel, Danny Schulz | Painting, Photography, Installation, Video
19.01.2008 - 09.02.2008 Corinne v. Lebusa - Schön ist die Jugend |
16.01.2008 - 17.01.2008 Falk Gernegroß - Diploma | Painting
11.01.2008 - 14.01.2008 Florian Rossmanith - Der Wald hinter dem Brett | Photography

2007

23.11.2007 - 08.12.2007 Zeig mir deinen Katalog, du Schwein! | Buchpräsentation: Nadin M. Rüfenacht, Oskar Schmidt, Sebastian Speckmann, Sebastian Stumpf, Carsten Tabel
18.10.2007 - 17.11.2007 Peter Busch - "dwell" | Painting
15.09.2007 - 13.10.2007 Tobias Lehner - Chromatic | Painting
28.07.2007 - 09.09.2007 Christoph Ruckhäberle - l´homme et l´œuvre | Prints and Lithographs
24.07.2007 - 25.07.2007 Björn Siebert - Diploma |
13.07.2007 - 20.07.2007 Cindy Schmiedichen - Auf drei | Diploma - 18.07.2007 - 16.30
07.06.2007 - 07.07.2007 Olaf Unverzart - Tracks | photography
28.04.2007 - 02.06.2007 Axel Krause - Visitation | Painting
23.03.2007 - 21.04.2007 Erasmus Schröter - Patina – The 80´s | Photography
15.02.2007 - 17.03.2007 Steve Viezens - New Painting | Painting
20.01.2007 - 10.02.2007 Junge Kunst XII - Christian Herzig, Florian Rossmanith, Sebastian Nebe, Michael Fandel | Painting/Photography/Installation/Video

2006

25.11.2006 - 23.12.2006 Florian Ebner und Manuel Reinartz, P > S [en] | Fotografie/Video [en]
21.10.2006 - 04.11.2006 THE ROOF | Buchpräsentation
09.09.2006 - 14.10.2006 Christian Brandl - VERDACHT +++ Adrian Sauer - Drei Fenster | Painting/Photography
10.08.2006 - 02.09.2006 SOMMERAUSSTELLUNG - Annette Schröter, Christoph Ruckhäberle, Michael Scheffer | Papercut, Installation, Photography
19.07.2006 - 24.07.2006 Zurück zum Beton - Carsten Tabel | Photography and Installation
08.06.2006 - 15.07.2006 Tom Fabritius - new paintings | Painting
29.04.2006 - 03.06.2006 Anett Stuth - Spaces | Photography
29.03.2006 - 22.04.2006 Young Art XI (Corinne v. Lebusa; David Buob; Sebastian Speckmann; VIP) | painting, woodcut, photography, video
24.02.2006 - 25.03.2006 Caroline Hake - Thomas Moecker, Nightstop - Series of Incidents | photography - skulptur
14.01.2006 - 18.02.2006 Henriette Grahnert - Doch nicht | painting/installation

2005

24.11.2005 - 23.12.2005 Tilo Baumgärtel - SENZO | painting/drawing
20.10.2005 - 19.11.2005 Dietrich Burger - New Paintings | Painting
17.09.2005 - 19.10.2005 Axel Krause - Neue Bilder | painting
21.07.2005 - 27.08.2005 Klasse Rautert, Kalte Herzen | Foto und Video
02.06.2005 - 09.07.2005 Tobias Lehner, Neue Bilder |
30.04.2005 - 28.05.2005 Christoph Ruckhäberle, Partyschreck | painting
17.03.2005 - 23.04.2005 Annette Schröter und Erasmus Schröter, Hasenland | Fotografien
10.02.2005 - 12.03.2005 Peter Busch, painting | painting
06.01.2005 - 29.01.2005 Sebatian Stumpf und Jörg Obergfell, Junge Kunst 10 | Fotografien und Skulpturen

2004

14.10.2004 - 13.11.2004 Timm Rautert, The Painter (Gerhart Richter) The Photographer (Josef Sudek) | Photographs
09.09.2004 - 09.10.2004 Susanne Kühn, Neue Bilder | painting/drawing
16.07.2004 - 31.07.2004 Henriette Grahnert, knacken in der Luft | painting/drawing
10.06.2004 - 03.07.2004 Gernegroß, Kiwitt, Schmidt, Uhr, Junge Kunst 9 | Fotografie, Malerei, Video
01.05.2004 - 05.06.2004 Rosa Loy, Malerei und Zeichnungen | painting/drawing
27.03.2004 - 24.04.2004 Olaf Unverzart, Bergungen | Fotografie
12.02.2004 - 20.03.2004 Thomas Gosebruch, Zeichnungen und Skulpturen | drawing/sculpture
31.01.2004 - 07.02.2004 Sven Johne, Wachwechsel | Fotografie

2003

22.11.2003 - 17.01.2004 Tilo Baumgärtel, works on paper | painting
09.10.2003 - 15.11.2003 Anett Stuth, NN | Fotografie
06.09.2003 - 04.10.2003 Annette Schröter, view to the land | painting/papercut
09.07.2003 - 18.07.2003 Kerstin Flake, Diplom | Fotografie
03.05.2003 - 31.05.2003 Jens Hanke und Ulrike Dornis, Architecture of Mind - Inbetween |
20.03.2003 - 05.04.2003 Till Exit, untitled |
13.02.2003 - 15.03.2003 Junge Kunst 8, Bertram Haude & Jens Volz/Tobias Lehner/Julia Schmidt | painting/photography
24.01.2003 - 01.02.2003 Martin Klindtworth, Amerika | photography
24.01.2003 - 01.02.2003 Steffen Sanzenbacher, Subimaginale Versenkung | Diploma

2002

30.11.2002 - 18.01.2002 Peter Busch | Painting
18.10.2002 - 23.11.2002 Michael Scheffer | Photography
07.09.2002 - 28.09.2002 David Schnell | Paintig
03.07.2002 - 13.07.2002 Peggy Buth |
22.06.2002 - 29.06.2002 Ulrich Gebert |
02.05.2002 - 15.06.2002 Christoph Ruckhäberle | painting
21.03.2002 - 27.04.2002 Junge Kunst VII, Kerstin Flake, Henriette Grahnert, Verena Winkelmann | painting/photography
03.02.2002 - 16.03.2002 Uwe Walter | photography
25.01.2002 - 24.02.2002 Junge Kunst VI , Baumgartner, Hake, Unverzart | Fotografie, Malerei


galerieKleindienst, Spinnereistraße 7 Haus 3 (11), 04179 Leipzig, Tel & Fax +49-(0)341-477 45 53 | kontakt@galeriekleindienst.de | Impressum